The Sunset Living Team at REAL Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Meet Wesley & His Family
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1993 S SALT MINE Road, Camp Verde, AZ 86322
1/54

$320,000

$349,000

8.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,841 SqFt

1993 S SALT MINE Road, Camp Verde, AZ 86322

Listed by David Del Monaco of Professional Real Estate Service LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3737 W MEDINAH Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/57

$500,000

$499,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,006 SqFt

3737 W MEDINAH Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Chad Keeler of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4639 W Corrine Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304
1/27

$460,000

$460,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,935 SqFt

4639 W Corrine Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304

Listed by Mary S Zatezalo of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
524 Coyote Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
1/2

$393,990

$393,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

524 Coyote Trail, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

Listed by Kindar Ashford of Century Communities of Arizona, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11203 N NORTHFIELD Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/76

$799,000

$799,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,503 SqFt

11203 N NORTHFIELD Street, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Blake Anderson of RE/MAX Desert Showcase

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7821 W HIDE Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/19

$750,000

$770,990

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,647 SqFt

7821 W HIDE Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15005 W GRAY FOX Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/25

$522,490

$522,490

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,468 SqFt

15005 W GRAY FOX Trail, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
6927 W PUGET Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345
1/26

$469,900

$465,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,085 SqFt

6927 W PUGET Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85345

Listed by Elizabeth McDermott of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8201 W ADAM Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/35

$530,000

$530,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,512 SqFt

8201 W ADAM Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Blake Keathley of Everystate, Inc

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1503 N THRASHER Lane, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
1/52

$710,000

$800,000

11.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,249 SqFt

1503 N THRASHER Lane, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listed by Julie Jackson of Century 21 Arizona West

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7648 E CORVA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85266
1/34

$735,000

$745,000

1.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

7648 E CORVA Drive, Scottsdale, AZ 85266

Listed by Regina Alvarez of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10332 W BUCKHORN Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383
1/100

$591,990

$599,900

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,336 SqFt

10332 W BUCKHORN Trail, Peoria, AZ 85383

Listed by Nate Brill of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5974 N 192ND Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
1/30

$459,490

$469,490

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

5974 N 192ND Drive, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340

Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40 COTTONWOOD Lane, Wickenburg, AZ 85390
1/20

$353,500

$369,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,204 SqFt

40 COTTONWOOD Lane, Wickenburg, AZ 85390

Listed by BG Bratcher of Tinzie Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1717 E MORTEN Avenue #41, Phoenix, AZ 85020
1/42

$678,000

$699,000

3.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,109 SqFt

1717 E MORTEN Avenue #41, Phoenix, AZ 85020

Listed by Bethanie Madewell of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7622 E CULVER Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
1/73

$775,000

$825,000

6.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,562 SqFt

7622 E CULVER Street, Mesa, AZ 85207

Listed by Diane Bearse of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1718 S 140TH Place, Gilbert, AZ 85295
1/65

$1,600,000

$1,649,900

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,491 SqFt

1718 S 140TH Place, Gilbert, AZ 85295

Listed by Stephanie N Sandoval of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
43805 N 43RD Drive, Anthem, AZ 85087
1/41

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,823 SqFt

43805 N 43RD Drive, Anthem, AZ 85087

Listed by Rachel Van Cleave of Keller Williams, Professional Partners

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
8013 W CROWN KING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85043
1/51

$505,000

$505,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,557 SqFt

8013 W CROWN KING Road, Phoenix, AZ 85043

Listed by Soroosh Ghafaripanah of AZ Dream Homes

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208
1/21

$50,000

$145,900

65.7%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,300 SqFt

428 S 80TH Way, Mesa, AZ 85208

Listed by Marilyn Kay Olsen of Signature Premier Realty LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
10776 W WASHINGTON Street, Avondale, AZ 85323

$400,000

$400,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,016 SqFt

10776 W WASHINGTON Street, Avondale, AZ 85323

Listed by Robert Whitaker Jr. of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
44357 W CYPRESS Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138
1/24

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,573 SqFt

44357 W CYPRESS Lane, Maricopa, AZ 85138

Listed by Laurel M. Luzzi of HomeSmart Lifestyles

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7148 N 48TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301
1/20

$240,000

$245,280

2.2%
5 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

7148 N 48TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85301

Listed by Sean L Heideman of Position Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16329 W RIMROCK Street, Surprise, AZ 85388
1/31

$431,000

$429,000

0.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,864 SqFt

16329 W RIMROCK Street, Surprise, AZ 85388

Listed by Cadija Hundley of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Email  Flyer Header Image Sierra
The Sunset Living Team at REAL Broker
Wesley Parker
+1(623) 332-4499
sunsetlivingrealty@gmail.com

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Partner Lender
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Meet Wesley & His Family
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Calculator
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.