- 3 Beds2 Baths2,302 SqFt1/28 28Active
$699,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt1/26 26New
$325,000
- 3 Beds2.5 Baths3,359 SqFt1/75 75Price Dropped by $50K
$1,050,000
$2,170,000
$2,450,000
11.4%4949 E LINCOLN Drive #12, Paradise Valley, AZ 85253
Listed by James Wexler of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

$1,400,000
$1,399,900
2184 W WEATHERBY Way, Chandler, AZ 85286
Listed by Anthony R Fortuna of eXp Realty

$1,185,000
$1,236,000
4.1%2636 W RAVINA Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
Listed by Peter J Labodi of HomeSmart

$1,175,000
$1,199,900
2.1%18011 E san tan Boulevard, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Leslie Keenan of HomeSmart

$1,000,000
$999,999
802 CHUREO Street, Prescott, AZ 86301
Listed by Wesley Parker of Platinum Living Realty

$1,000,000
$999,999
802 Chureo ST, Prescott, AZ 86301
Listed by Platinum Living Realty

$950,000
$950,000
1 E Lexington Avenue #1205, Phoenix, AZ 85012
Listed by Nancy L Cotton of AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

$925,000
$950,000
2.6%800 Chureo ST, Prescott, AZ 86301
Listed by Platinum Living Realty

$925,000
$950,000
2.6%800 CHUREO Street, Prescott, AZ 86301
Listed by Wesley Parker of Platinum Living Realty

$845,000
$830,000
1.8%30456 N 116th Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Joshua Williams of Elite Partners

$835,000
$815,000
2.5%2915 W NIGHT OWL Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Spero Pagos of Keller Williams Northeast Realty

$830,000
$830,000
26862 N 87TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Olga E Boyke of eXp Realty

$800,000
$820,000
2.4%14554 W DESERT COVE Road, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Danielle L Dror of Phoenix View Realty

$760,000
$760,000
27575 N 172ND Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by James Braun of Coldwell Banker Realty

$745,000
$749,990
0.7%10941 E TRIPOLI Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85212
Listed by Samuel J. Cortina of eXp Realty

$735,000
$750,000
2.0%6905 SIENNA Place, Prescott, AZ 86305
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$735,000
$750,000
2.0%6905 Sienna PL, Prescott, AZ 86305
Listed by Real Broker

$710,000
$699,000
1.6%7641 N 175TH Avenue, Waddell, AZ 85355
Listed by Nikki Doherty of My Home Group Real Estate

$710,000
$700,000
1.4%16119 W LANE Avenue, Litchfield Park, AZ 85340
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$695,000
$698,900
0.6%1748 PERSIMMON Lane, Heber, AZ 85928
Listed by Steven Wiencek of Diane Dahlin's Pine Rim Realty

$690,000
$699,900
1.4%25862 N 108TH Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Timothy Brown of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

$685,000
$699,000
2.0%15320 W BALANCING ROCK Road, Surprise, AZ 85378
Listed by Joseph Heckel of Property Management Real Estate

$653,000
$653,000
1717 E MORTEN Avenue #8, Phoenix, AZ 85020
Listed by Torie Ellens of My Home Group Real Estate

$650,000
$650,000
16785 W MONTANA DE ORO Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$640,000
$645,000
0.8%3945 N FOUNDER Circle, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Andrew Reeves of Cluff Real Estate LLC

$625,000
$625,000
13424 W CYPRESS Street, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Torie Ellens of My Home Group Real Estate

$600,000
$575,000
4.3%6205 W GAMBIT Trail, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Vincent P Shook of Redfin Corporation

$600,000
$600,000
1839 S 219TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$590,000
$550,000
7.3%5255 N IDAHO Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Monique Walker of RE/MAX Excalibur

$582,500
$594,000
1.9%3920 E WILDWOOD Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85048
Listed by Gaby Carder of Networth Realty of Phoenix

$582,000
$565,000
3.0%8345 N 171ST Drive, Waddell, AZ 85355
Listed by Amy Barnett of Realty ONE Group

$582,000
$592,000
1.7%11517 S 51ST Drive, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

$580,000
$574,950
0.9%4623 E HAMBLIN Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Linda Booker of Realty ONE Group

$580,000
$570,000
1.8%24549 N 144TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Sarah Stephens of Long Realty West Valley

$580,000
$599,900
3.3%40966 N Wild West Trail, Anthem, AZ 85086
Listed by Wende Bartolomeo of HomeSmart

$579,900
$579,900
15919 W CENTRAL Street, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Bill Brimie of Rio Salado Realty, LLC

$575,000
$569,000
1.1%17189 W GABLE END Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brock S Embree of Trelora Realty

$575,000
$575,000
16168 W Clinton Street, Surprise, AZ 85379
Listed by Wesley Parker of Platinum Living Realty

$570,000
$579,900
1.7%4805 N WOODMERE FAIRWAY -- #3001, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
Listed by Camille Berlese of HomeSmart

$570,000
$550,000
3.6%7234 E JASMINE Street, Mesa, AZ 85207
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$565,000
$565,000
1654 S 174TH Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85338
Listed by Andrea Wilhelm of West USA Realty

$562,000
$575,000
2.3%17966 W HIGHLAND Avenue, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$535,000
$535,000
26049 N FERNBUSH Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85083
Listed by Richard Paul Mazzella of West USA Realty

$530,000
$525,000
1.0%2124 E CASITAS DEL RIO Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85024
Listed by Dominick J Cole of eXp Realty

$519,000
$519,000
13622 W SANDRIDGE Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Wesley Parker of Platinum Living Realty

$519,000
$519,900
0.2%12132 W COTTONTAIL Lane, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%3464 W NAOMI Lane, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$515,000
$525,000
1.9%29942 N 115TH Glen, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$515,000
$500,000
3.0%3416 W APOLLO Road, Phoenix, AZ 85041
Listed by Wesley Parker of Platinum Living Realty

$511,000
$524,900
2.6%12849 Ponce ST, Prescott Valley, AZ 86327
Listed by Southwest Property Sales Lsing

$495,000
$519,000
4.6%17115 W ORCHID Lane, Waddell, AZ 85355
Listed by Jason Grandon of My Home Group Real Estate

$485,000
$489,900
1.0%21177 E CAMINA BUENA Vista, Queen Creek, AZ 85142
Listed by Denise Roit of AZ Flat Fee

$475,000
$449,888
5.6%13175 N 81st Avenue, Peoria, AZ 85381
Listed by Bob Nachman of RE/MAX Excalibur

$473,000
$475,000
0.4%2932 E EARLL Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85016
Listed by Courtney Van Cott of Walt Danley Christie's International Real Estate

$469,000
$469,000
17696 N 168TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Christine E McGee of Award Realty

$465,000
$449,900
3.4%121 N CALIFORNIA Street #29, Chandler, AZ 85225
Listed by Kristy N DeWitz of Elite Partners

$464,000
$469,000
1.1%7945 W Sands Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Roopa Baweja of HomeSmart

$463,000
$480,000
3.5%2943 W HEARN Road, Phoenix, AZ 85053
Listed by Maria Cvetovac of HomeSmart

$457,990
$457,990
16070 W COTTONTAIL Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Joseph A Elberts of Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

$455,000
$480,000
5.2%3415 N Apache Circle, Chandler, AZ 85224
Listed by Jessica Winget of DeLex Realty

$450,000
$415,000
8.4%2315 E AIRE LIBRE Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85022
Listed by Benjamin Magnuson of Elite Partners

$448,000
$448,000
13619 W DESERT GLEN Drive, Sun City West, AZ 85375
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$440,000
$449,999
2.2%20957 N 81ST Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
Listed by Torie Ellens of My Home Group Real Estate

$430,398
$419,900
2.5%19929 W JACKSON Street, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Kenneth Cano of Best Homes Real Estate

$419,500
$419,500
5809 S 53RD Glen, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Dian Bentinck of Realty ONE Group

$415,000
$399,900
3.8%16972 W STEVENAGE Street, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Jennifer McFerron of JC Realty

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%10307 W CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Listed by Carolina Gomez of neXGen Real Estate

$409,900
$409,900
3011 N 306TH Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Manuel Gonzalez of Superlative Realty

$409,000
$409,000
9629 W CALICO Drive, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Timothy Nixon of My Home Group Real Estate

$405,000
$399,000
1.5%759 N CORTEZ Road, Apache Junction, AZ 85119
Listed by Angela Larson of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

$404,000
$425,000
4.9%10307 W CAMPBELL Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85037
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$403,000
$375,000
7.5%6881 W ROSE GARDEN Lane, Glendale, AZ 85308
Listed by Torie Ellens of My Home Group Real Estate

$401,990
$411,990
2.4%2531 E Fortana Drive, San Tan Valley, AZ 85143

$400,000
$400,000
12238 W CAMBRIDGE Avenue, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$396,500
$396,500
30340 W COLUMBUS Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Eric Brossart of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

$395,000
$385,000
2.6%1839 S 219TH Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Samuel Nunez of A.Z. & Associates

$395,000
$375,000
5.3%7315 W MAGDALENA Lane, Laveen, AZ 85339
Listed by Torie Ellens of My Home Group Real Estate

$395,000
$400,000
1.3%10017 E MOUNTAIN VIEW Road #2046, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
Listed by Wesley Parker of My Home Group Real Estate

$392,400
$375,000
4.6%11776 W MOHAVE Street, Avondale, AZ 85323
Listed by Christina R Russell of My Home Group Real Estate

$392,000
$385,000
1.8%4253 E MORROW Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85050
Listed by Benjamin H Little of West USA Realty

$388,000
$394,900
1.7%12651 W MORNING VISTA Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Joan Morin of RETHINK Real Estate

$385,000
$360,000
6.9%14352 W LAMOILLE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Susanne Patterson of EPIC Home Realty

$380,000
$395,000
3.8%20925 W WHITE ROCK Road, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Lanel VanderWerf of Long Realty West Valley

$380,000
$380,000
5021 S 237TH Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Jaime Hernandez Jr of Jason Mitchell Real Estate

$379,950
$379,950
5228 S 14TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85040
Listed by Barbara M Guy of ProSmart Realty

$375,000
$400,000
6.3%11515 N 91ST Street #153, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$374,800
$374,800
9218 W LONE CACTUS Drive, Peoria, AZ 85382
Listed by Rebecca Durfey of West USA Realty

$370,000
$340,000
8.8%2114 W EMRIE Avenue, Queen Creek, AZ 85144
Listed by Hilarie M DeCesare of Kenneth James Realty

$367,000
$367,000
10343 W WILLOW CREEK Circle, Sun City, AZ 85373
Listed by Andrea Groves of Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

$366,000
$355,000
3.1%30238 W VERDE Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Samuel Nunez of A.Z. & Associates

$360,000
$360,000
1740 N 210th Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Regina Elizabeth Katz of Coldwell Banker Realty

$357,000
$369,900
3.5%2090 S DORSEY Lane #1048, Tempe, AZ 85282
Listed by Robert Weinstein of E & G Real Estate Services

$355,000
$350,000
1.4%14352 W LAMOILLE Drive, Surprise, AZ 85374
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$350,000
$325,000
7.7%3108 N 303RD Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Angelina Baumgardner of Century 21 Northwest

$341,000
$341,000
3108 N 303RD Drive, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$340,000
$365,000
6.8%10220 N 39TH Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051
Listed by Veronica M Flores of West USA Realty

$335,000
$320,000
4.7%31009 W COLUMBUS Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Viviana Luera of HomeSmart

$330,000
$325,000
1.5%12156 W MIAMI Street, Tolleson, AZ 85353
Listed by Justin Schlegel of RHP Real Estate

$330,000
$342,000
3.5%31009 W COLUMBUS Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Wesley Parker of Real Broker

$325,000
$325,000
2425 W BRONCO BUTTE Trail #2005, Phoenix, AZ 85085
Listed by Austin Manahan of Realty ONE Group

Strategist & Team Lead | License ID: SA659611000
+1(623) 332-4499 | sunsetlivingrealty@gmail.com